Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

22.09.1808:30Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1809:25Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1810:20Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1811:15Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1812:10Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1813:05Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1814:00Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1814:55Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1815:50Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1816:45Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
22.09.1817:40Neuheim, Eschenbach / LU1
20.10.1808:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1809:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1810:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1811:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1812:10Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1813:05Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1814:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1814:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1815:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1816:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
20.10.1817:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
03.11.1808:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1809:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1810:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1811:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1812:10Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1813:05Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1814:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1814:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1815:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1816:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
03.11.1817:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
17.11.1808:30Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1809:25Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1810:20Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1811:15Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1812:10Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1813:05Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1814:00Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1814:55Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1815:50Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1816:45Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
17.11.1817:40Berghof Wolhusen, Wolhusen1
25.11.1808:30Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1809:25Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1810:20Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1811:15Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1812:10Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1813:05Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1814:00Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1814:55Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1815:50Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1816:45Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1
25.11.1817:40Turnhalle Dorfschulhaus, Ruswil1

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (West)

15.12.1808:30Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1809:25Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1810:20Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1811:15Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1812:10Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1813:05Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1814:00Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1814:55Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1815:50Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1816:45Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
15.12.1817:40Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster1
05.01.1908:30Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1909:25Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1910:20Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1911:15Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1912:10Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1913:05Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1914:00Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1914:55Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1915:50Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1916:45Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
05.01.1917:40Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee1
26.01.1908:30Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1909:25Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1910:20Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1911:15Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1912:10Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1913:05Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1914:00Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1914:55Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1915:50Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1916:45Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
26.01.1917:40Kalofenhalle, Grosswangen1
16.03.1908:30, 1
16.03.1909:25, 1
16.03.1910:20, 1
16.03.1911:15, 1
16.03.1912:10, 1
16.03.1913:05, 1
16.03.1914:00, 1
16.03.1914:55, 1
16.03.1915:50, 1
16.03.1916:45, 1
16.03.1917:40, 1
30.03.1908:30Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1909:25Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1910:20Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1911:15Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1912:10Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1913:05Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1914:00Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1914:55Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1915:50Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1916:45Roggern, Kriens1
30.03.1917:40Roggern, Kriens1