Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

21.10.1809:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1809:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1809:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1809:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1810:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1810:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1811:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1811:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1812:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1812:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1813:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1813:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1814:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
21.10.1814:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
21.10.1815:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
10.11.1809:00MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1809:55MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1810:50MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1811:45MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1812:40MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1813:35MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1814:30MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1815:25MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1816:20MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
10.11.1817:15MZH Stumpenmatt, Muotathal1
24.11.1809:00Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1809:55Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1810:50Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1811:45Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1812:40Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1813:35Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1814:30Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1815:25Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1816:20Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1
24.11.1817:15Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau1

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Süd)

15.12.1809:00Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1809:55Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1810:50Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1811:45Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1812:40Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1813:35Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1814:30Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1815:25Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1816:20Breitli, Buochs1
15.12.1817:15Breitli, Buochs1
06.01.1909:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1909:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1909:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1909:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1910:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1910:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1911:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1911:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1912:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1912:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1913:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1913:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1914:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
06.01.1914:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen2
06.01.1915:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
09.03.1909:00Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1909:55Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1910:50Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1911:45Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1912:40Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1913:35Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1914:30Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1915:25Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1916:20Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
09.03.1917:15Turnhallen Hagen, Altdorf1
23.03.1909:00Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1909:55Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1910:50Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1911:45Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1912:40Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1913:35Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1914:30Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1915:25Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1916:20Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1
23.03.1917:15Primarschule Gersau, Gersau1