Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

03.11.1808:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1809:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1810:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1811:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1812:10Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1813:05Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1814:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1814:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1815:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1816:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
03.11.1817:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.11.1808:30Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1809:25Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1810:20Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1811:15Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1812:10Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1813:05Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1814:00Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1814:55Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1815:50Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1816:45Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
17.11.1817:40Sporthalle Schönenberg ZH, Schönenberg1
24.11.1808:30Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1809:25Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1810:20Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1811:15Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1812:10Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1813:05Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1814:00Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1814:55Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1815:50Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1816:45Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1
24.11.1817:40Turnhalle Ehret, Hünenberg1

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 3 (Ost)

05.01.1908:30Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1909:25Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1910:20Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1911:15Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1912:10Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1913:05Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1914:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1914:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1915:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1916:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
05.01.1917:40Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
19.01.1908:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1909:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1910:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1911:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1912:10Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1913:05Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1914:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1914:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1915:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1916:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
19.01.1917:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
03.03.1908:30MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1909:25MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1910:20MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1911:15MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1912:10MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1913:05MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1914:00MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1914:55MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1915:50MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1916:45MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
03.03.1917:40MZH Glärnisch, Wädenswil1
09.03.1908:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1909:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1910:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1911:15Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1912:10Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1913:05Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1914:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1914:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1915:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1916:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1917:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
23.03.1908:30Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1909:25Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1910:20Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1911:15Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1912:10Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1913:05Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1914:00Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1914:55Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1915:50Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1916:45Waldegg, Rotkreuz1
23.03.1917:40Waldegg, Rotkreuz1