Herbstrunde 2018

Stärkeklasse 1

27.10.1813:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
27.10.1813:35Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
27.10.1814:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
27.10.1814:30Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
27.10.1815:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
27.10.1815:25Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
27.10.1816:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal1
27.10.1816:20Kreuzfeld, Langenthal2
03.11.1809:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
03.11.1809:00Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri2
03.11.1809:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
03.11.1809:55Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri2
03.11.1810:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
03.11.1810:50Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri2
03.11.1811:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri1
03.11.1811:45Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri2
10.11.1809:00Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1809:55Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1810:50Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1811:45Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1812:40Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1813:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1814:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1815:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1816:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
10.11.1817:15Waldmannhalle, Baar1
18.11.1809:00Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1809:55Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1810:50Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1811:45Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1812:40Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1813:35Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1814:30Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1815:25Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1816:20Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
18.11.1817:15Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
24.11.1809:00Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1809:55Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1810:50Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1811:45Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1812:40Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1813:35Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1814:30Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1815:25Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1816:20Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1
24.11.1817:15Dreifachhalle, Sarnen1

Frühlingsrunde 2019

Stärkeklasse 1

15.12.1809:00Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1809:55Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1810:50Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1811:45Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1812:40Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1813:35Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1814:30Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1815:25Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1816:20Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
15.12.1817:15Angelrain Lenzburg, Lenzburg1
12.01.1913:35Waldmannhalle, Baar1
12.01.1913:35Waldmannhalle, Baar2
12.01.1914:30Waldmannhalle, Baar1
12.01.1914:30Waldmannhalle, Baar2
12.01.1915:25Waldmannhalle, Baar1
12.01.1915:25Waldmannhalle, Baar2
12.01.1916:20Waldmannhalle, Baar1
12.01.1916:20Waldmannhalle, Baar2
19.01.1909:00Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1909:55Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1910:50Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1911:45Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1912:40Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1913:35Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1914:30Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1915:25Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1916:20Dörfli, Weggis1
19.01.1917:15Dörfli, Weggis1
09.03.1909:00Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1909:55Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1910:50Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1911:45Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1912:40Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1913:35Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1914:30Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1915:25Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1916:20Röhrliberg, Cham1
09.03.1917:15Röhrliberg, Cham1
17.03.1909:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1909:00Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten2
17.03.1909:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1909:55Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten2
17.03.1910:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1910:50Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten2
17.03.1911:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten1
17.03.1911:45Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten2
30.03.1909:00Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1909:55Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1910:50Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1911:45Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1912:40Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1913:35Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1914:30Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1915:25Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1916:20Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1
30.03.1917:15Sporthalle Dorfmatt, Rotkreuz1